Catalogue » Electronics » Computers & Accessories » Product details
Price comparison product image NETSCOUT SFP-100FX 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

NETSCOUT SFP-100FX 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

by NETSCOUT
New from:
US $88.93
Shipping:
see website
Prices may incl. VAT *
Last refresh Aug/09/2018 06:46 PM
or
or
EAN
0754082093565
Brand
NETSCOUT
The 100BASE-FX Fiber SFP transceiver with DDM (Multimode) is designed to be used in conjunction with the NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT Network Auto-Tester. The Small Form-Factor Pluggable LC transceiver gives the system designer a product to implement FDDI and Fast Ethernet networks with DMI.

Latest products for Price Comparison

* The prices and shipping costs may have changed since the last update. It is technically not possible to update the prices in real time. The time of purchase on the Website of the seller is used as the reference.